Registrované týmy

Tým
1/Spící VolovéZaplaceno
Karel Martišek; Jan Vereščák; Markéta Novotná; Přemek Oprchal; Zuza Krumlová
 
2/AbsinthentiZaplaceno
kim; cermmi; almer; miniak; lenka
 
3/ÚhlavkaZaplaceno
Petr; Pavel; Jirka; Michal; Andrea
 
4/VoltuškaZaplaceno
Petr D. (38); možná Monika Č (38); Jan G. (41); Olda L. (39)
 
5/37,5 %Zaplaceno
Dero (24); Pája (18); Síba; Ricc; Yeti
 
6/Nočný motýľZaplaceno
Ľuboš Uličný (26); Katka Uličná (27); Ján Peprník (24); Tomáš Štec (26)
 
7/Absolutní rýmZaplaceno
Kateřina Svobodová; Stanislav Bluďovský; Eliška Křížová; Jiří Navrátil
 
8/Ďábelské palačinkyZaplaceno
Ondřej Pokorný; David Woller (40); Tomáš Pavlín; Ondřej Basler; Daniela Roreitnerová
 
9/Mírně pokročilíZaplaceno
Majda; Vláďa; Marťa; Alča (40); Dalibor
 
10/KOHYHBZaplaceno
 
11/Zla kotataZaplaceno
Lenka Braňková (32); Jan Vojíř (33); Jiří Javůrek (33); Štepán Martínek (34); Štěpánka Kučková (32)
 
12/Obrneni SavciZaplaceno
Matej; Mário; Dano; Libor; Martin
 
13/Krysí smrťZaplaceno
Dita (25); Petr (23); Ondra (29)
 
14/poTratiZaplaceno
Václav Jára (31); Lukáš Horák (31); Aleš Podolník (25)
 
15/Me2diZaplaceno
Jana (40); Ivan (51); Ivča (13); Honza (19); Betty (19)
 
16/Šrédingerova kočkaZaplaceno
Honza (23); Katka (29); Julie (24); Jirka (23)
 
17/Podzimní VánekZaplaceno
Tonda Hanuš (22); Jirka Vančura (22); Káťa Sládková (23); Kája Rezková (22); Jirka Eckstein (22)
 
18/Brouk v hlavěZaplaceno
Vladimír Tomáš (37); Tomáš Zavadil (32); Marek Černocký (40)
 
19/5 vteřinZaplaceno
Míša Švecová (29); Hanka Kozelková (28); Pepa Shrbený (30); Lucka Petráčková (32); matějčík (28)
 
20/KocovinaZaplaceno
Dalimír Stano (28); Peter Hucík (30); Daniel Perniš (25)
 
21/LuCipherZaplaceno
Honza; Franta; Eva; Petr; Martin
 
22/Zaporne epsilonZaplaceno
Michal (28); Silvie (26); Tomáš (61); Alice (29); Petr (31)
 
23/In AenigmibusZaplaceno
Ráchel Ridzoňová (15); Dan Ridzoň (13); Petr Ridzoň (43); Marki Brecherová (15)
 
24/UhozenciZaplaceno
Eliška (26); Štěpka (24); Petr (25); Radek (26)
 
25/DesertTeamPlatba na cestě
Stein (24); Balů (23); Fíla (19); Kejta (25)
 
26/Tapetující polovinaZaplaceno
Káťa (39); Olda (6); Martin (6); Štěpán (43); Jáchym (7)
 
27/3 s kouskem fosforu (dříve vápníku)Zaplaceno
šuf; martina; vojta; michal; fosfor
 
28/KukytymZaplaceno
Zdeeena ; Jarda; Market; Leeena; David
 
29/voy-a-gerZaplaceno
Dominik; Robík; Matěj; Ondra; Folwar
 
30/BambuchyZaplaceno
Syky (30); Fischio (31); Dave25K (30); Macino (26); Daphne (32)
 
31/KDP PVZaplaceno
Zafod; Klára; Veronika; Lydka; Vašek
 
32/LenošiZaplaceno
Ondra (27); Andrea (24); Káťa (19); Adam (27); Ondra (21)
 
33/Mrkev v radiátoruZaplaceno
Míra; Lukýno; Ondra; Karin; Jája
 
34/112358Zaplaceno
Barča (27); Martin (28); Pája (29); Aleš (41)
 
35/Unaveni sluncemZaplaceno
Martin; Jára; Martin; Irča; Pepa
 
36/Bílé LamyZaplaceno
Óin; Jaime; Patrick; Perník; Rose
 
37/Ztráty a nálezyZaplaceno
Lucka (24); Eva (24); Monča (25); Barča (50); Lenka (22)
 
38/DIGIPIGZaplaceno
Příšera (27); příšTera (21); Ájenka; Kuba (21); Denny
 
39/Sémantická mlhaZaplaceno
Jirka; Janka; Bobulka; Jana; Zbyněk
 
40/FEL ACEZaplaceno
Mirec (27); Janka (24); Martin (28)
 
41/Zebra řezZaplaceno
Naty (24); Lukáš (24); Petr (25)
 
42/Modrobílá vnoučátkaZaplaceno
Petr Dlouhý (26); Marie Dlouhá (24); Hana Dlouhá (18); Jan Chalupa (24); Jakub Řada (18)
 
43/Režim SpánkuZaplaceno
Juro (26); Jaro (27); Monika (24); Paľko (27)
 
44/Základy stolováníZaplaceno
Jana; David
 
45/BlackdeathZaplaceno
Filip (30); Petr (40); Honza; Jana; Robert
 
46/Kdyby náhodouZaplaceno
David (27); Jakub (24); Honza (28); Standa (27)
 
47/Včíl skačemZaplaceno
Petra Galiová (27); Milan Werl (28); Jiří Vláčil (27)
 
48/Infinitezimální bagrZaplaceno
David Bernhauer (19); Mikuláš Dítě (18); Jan Hadrava (19); Marek Rost (20); Michal Petrouš (19)
 
49/E.T. volá domůZaplaceno
Ondřej Cífka (18); Martin Čech (18); Martin Sýkora (18); Štěpán Šimsa (18); Anh Dũng Lê (19)
 
50/Už hořela, když jsem ji luštilZaplaceno
Bulisek; Czestmyr; Hroch; Luss; Mudrc
 
51/BohyněZaplaceno
Danča; Péťa; Jarča
 
52/Maxim PupkolencZaplaceno
Martínek; Iljínek; Dáda
 
53/ChvostoskociZaplaceno
Šárka Svobodná (23); Libor Wagner (27); Dominika Plochová (26); Eva Cabrnochová (28); Simona Karochová (24)
 
54/Východná ExpedíciaPlatba na startu
Jožo (19); Milo (19); Dávid (20); Romana (18); Dáša (19)
 
55/Kolalok & synZaplaceno
Kolalok; syn; dcera; Kolaloka; Kolaloko
 
56/(r)UMU zdar!Zaplaceno
Jana Zábrodská; Petra Kafková; Jana Brožová; Hanka Antušová
 
57/DotoluonluPlatba na startu
Domča (19); Tomáš (18); Lukáš (21); Ondra (21); Lukáš (21)
 
58/Chaotic Lost SquadZaplaceno
Majda; Kolecko; Bojek; Vecernicek; Libisek
 
59/Ideální make-upZaplaceno
Zuzana Matiášová (21); Veronika Niederlová (19); Martin Burian (20); Zdeněk Novák (21); Michal Býna (21)
 
60/Havran cvičí posilyZaplaceno
Zuzka Gruberová; Jiřík Lukeš; Honza Petr; David Vokrouhlický
 
61/Vyšinutý veverkyZaplaceno
Martin Motl; Terka Javůrková; Luci Dvořáčková; Janča Novotná
 
62/Logic EnginesZaplaceno
Vašek Rada (27); Olda Petřík (27); Alena Nová (27); Eva Wagnerová (27)
 
63/Na poslední chvíliZaplaceno
Michal Staša (25); Jan Papež (25); Mirka Ježková (21); Viktor Šíp (25); Milos Holik (25)
 
64/Virgin VirgulePlatba na startu
Michal; Holi; Denny
 
65/Embargo na CityZaplaceno
Tomáš "Lama" Lamser (21); Bára Maleninská (19); Brigita Zemen (27); Sam Říha (22); Michal Jahoda (25)
 
66/Pekelné kočičkyZaplaceno
Jakub Zíka (20); David Milec (18); Oldřich Milec (15); Ondřej Straka (23); Vojtěch Straka (18)
 
67/AotearoaZaplaceno
Danca (29); Zizkin (31)
 
68/ParanoidontózaZaplaceno
Lukáš Lánský (24); Martin Böhm (25); Tereza Hulcová (18); David Kubeša; Zuzana Vozárová
 
69/Hlavou proti zdiZaplaceno
Pavel; Hanka; Anička; Vašek; Lucka
 
70/tuleňovéZaplaceno
Jiřík (29); Peťka (23)
 
71/KarelPlatba na startu
Tereza Klinkerová (19); Jakub Mirovský (19); Žofie Matějková (17); Helena Krejčí (13); Filip Korvas (19)
 
72/CerebrumZaplaceno
Zuzka (29); Michal (30); Petr; Monca
 
73/pTsEyAchMoZaplaceno
Dušan Renát (25); Alena Straková (26); Lucie Renátová (20); Sabela de Dios Paz (20)
 
74/SmečkaZaplaceno
Ondřej (29); Petra (26); Lexa (5); Bára (26)
 
75/Geek SquadZaplaceno
Matej Hlavacek (17); Milan Pultar (17); Martin Matas (17); Ondra Pospisil (25); Marketa Andrsova (17)
 
76/AkademieZaplaceno
Petr (26); Eva (18); Honza (27); Honza (22); Míra (26)
 
77/Béžový pežotPlatba na startu
Ejška (22); Mišuge (21); Tomík (22); Toník (24)
 
78/Točená zmrzlinaPlatba na startu
Filip Hlásek (21); Karel Tesař (21); Mirek Olšák (21); Alexander Olin Slávik (22); Marek Mukenšnabl (20)
 
79/VolžáciZaplaceno
Jana Holá (21); Jan Starý (22); Adam Pinkner (21); Pavel Dytrych (28); Zuzana Styková (23)
 
80/FYKOSZaplaceno
Kryštof Touška (24); Jana Šmilauerová (24); Jan Prachař (28); Zdeněk Kučka (27)
 
Přihlášených týmů: 80Hráčů: 347